phpJobScheduler

National League North 2016-17

Upto and inc 18 February 2017
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1AFC Fylde3010414419102340244166
2Salford City30951331273528183156
3Kidderminster Harriers281122321263420142656
4Chorley30942251366320151755
5FC Halifax Town29942311372531242554
6Stockport County30744262185221121454
7Darlington 188329824352166328241850
8Tamworth30102328205372230050
9Harrogate Town30925352645516141146
10Gloucester City2981528186362227546
11Brackley Town2763518175622116642
12Curzon Ashton3044722286362628-837
13Boston United3053721244562133-1535
14FC United of Manchester3037525275372223-334
15Nuneaton Town2945521194381930-932
16AFC Telford United2964514121671321-631
17Alfreton Town29464232441102946-1831
18Bradford Park Avenue3033919316181526-2331
19Gainsborough Trinity3046521233392139-2030
20Worcester City3045625212581024-1028
21Stalybridge Celtic28219143122121032-3915
22Altrincham29031213351491233-4310