phpJobScheduler

National League North 2016-17

Upto and inc 21 March 2017
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1AFC Fylde3511614922113345284475
2Kidderminster Harriers341322371274626222966
3Salford City351071371583629203164
4Chorley351142291568422181863
5FC Halifax Town341053331582634262661
6Darlington 1883341025412577331262160
7Stockport County35854292287322151460
8Tamworth35122434245392334-156
9Brackley Town34736201887332191555
10Harrogate Town341035403056520171354
11Gloucester City3482732258362427453
12Curzon Ashton3455724297372831-844
13FC United of Manchester3457527276382627-143
14Nuneaton Town3456524216392634-542
15Alfreton Town34764272541123051-1940
16Boston United3553922285672334-1739
17AFC Telford United3474716211691525-1534
18Bradford Park Avenue34331120357192131-2534
19Worcester City3546828272691127-1530
20Gainsborough Trinity35467222633122344-2530
21Stalybridge Celtic313110183523121032-3919
22Altrincham351413163824111437-4517