phpJobScheduler

National League North 2016-17

Upto and inc 17 April 2017
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1AFC Fylde4012715424123548344482
2Kidderminster Harriers401523401494732253378
3FC Halifax Town4011543416113642273374
4Darlington 1883401325492988438332573
5Chorley401343341879424192173
6Salford City401271401684832263071
7Stockport County40974332598323151669
8Brackley Town408662219107337211967
9Tamworth401424412754112639163
10Gloucester City40102839288662730862
11Harrogate Town39104643365682323755
12Nuneaton Town4078532257493137154
13Curzon Ashton4056927348483233-849
14FC United of Manchester4058730347493032-648
15Boston United4074929305782335-1347
16Bradford Park Avenue404511223682102333-2443
17AFC Telford United40848192527111931-1841
18Alfreton Town40767273141153160-3340
19Worcester City40488292836111229-1635
20Gainsborough Trinity40578263034132348-2935
21Stalybridge Celtic395113214034131536-4029
22Altrincham401415184534131943-5120