phpJobScheduler

National League 2015-16

Final Table
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1 Cheltenham Town (c)46175149131364381757101
2Forest Green Rovers4615353717118432252789
3Braintree Town4613642412106732261881
4Grimsby Town461364441798638283780
5Dover Athletic4613554322106732312280
6Tranmere Rovers46122931231010330211778
7Eastleigh461355322387832301175
8Wrexham4613464827751123291569
9Gateshead469410333910672631-1167
10Macclesfield Town4610582821941032271266
11Barrow461184382666112645-765
12Woking46977362983123539361
13Lincoln City461076372566113243161
14Bromley461148382665122946-560
15Aldershot Town467412233194103141-1856
16Southport46671034448691821-1355
17Chester46986432954142442-454
18Torquay United467511263367102843-2251
19Boreham Wood46571118247792625-550
20Guiseley46878333839111432-2349
21 FC Halifax Town (r)466107354362152039-2748
22 Altrincham (r)46896343025161443-2544
23 Kidderminster Harriers (r)465711212946132842-2240
24 Welling United (r)465612213335151440-3835