phpJobScheduler

Midland Floodlit Youth League 2015-16

Premier Division South - Upto and inc 27 April 2016
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Stourbridge127001754011261833
2Stratford Town135101573221391227
3Pilkington XXX123038830396318
4Kidderminster Harriers142149143131715-317
5Rugby Town132131015313912-817
6Studley112121083031211316
7Solihull Moors1312361022346-613
8Redditch United12106316005713-193
Coventry Sphinx withdrew from the league