phpJobScheduler

Conference 2014-15

Final Table
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Barnet4616255421126540254892
2Bristol Rovers4617424714812326203991
3Grimsby Town4612473620137338203486
4Eastleigh4612654528124742332682
5Forest Green Rovers4612744227109438272679
6Macclesfield Town461472341478826321478
7Woking4611753924106738282576
8Dover Athletic4613463818671031401168
9FC Halifax Town46117538276892227666
10Gateshead46106738347972828466
11Wrexham4698627228782930466
12Chester461139353683122940-1263
13Torquay United461076352666112934461
14Braintree Town461049282581142832-159
15Lincoln City461148352856122743-958
16Kidderminster Harriers46968313066112030-957
17Altrincham46959293473132539-1956
18Aldershot Town468510272866112433-1053
19Southport466611213376102639-2551
20Welling United46788292744152346-2145
21Alfreton Town46689334061161650-4145
22Dartford464910263446131840-3039
23AFC Telford United463515274474123140-2636
24Nuneaton Town467610253333171343-3836
Forest Green Rovers, Nuneaton Town, AFC Telford United deducted 3 points for fielding an ineligible player