phpJobScheduler

Conference 2013-14

Upto and inc 26 April 2014
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1 Luton Town (c)46183264161283381967101
2Cambridge United461643491479723213782
3Gateshead4612744224106730262279
4Grimsby Town4611754026115725201978
5FC Halifax Town4616615519651230392777
6Braintree Town461247271897730211874
7Kidderminster Harriers461544452258102137772
8Barnet46116630268782827570
9Woking461148323094103439-368
10Forest Green Rovers4613644722641333441467
11Alfreton Town461364453381142441-567
12Salisbury City461364342164132442-567
13Nuneaton Town46124729256892535-666
14Lincoln City46107630197793040165
15Macclesfield Town461157352772142736-161
16Welling United461058312467102837-260
17Wrexham461157312156123040059
18Southport461355332316162048-1853
19Aldershot Town461166483257112130751
20Hereford United46968242446132039-1951
21Chester (r)465126263073132340-2151
22Dartford (r)468312323545141739-2544
23Tamworth (r)466710253142171850-3839
24Hyde (r)460320185714182062-8110
Aldershot Town deducted 10 points for going into administration; Alfreton Town deducted 3 points for fielding an inelligible player