phpJobScheduler

Conference 2012-13

Final Table
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Mansfield Town (c)4617335317132839354095
2Kidderminster Harriers4615444922135533184293
3Newport County4613554327125642332585
4Grimsby Town4613554219109428193283
5Wrexham4611934524115729212980
6Hereford United469683733107634281070
7Luton Town46107643268692736867
8Dartford461247412675112637466
9Braintree Town46959324010493132-966
10Forest Green Rovers468693324105830251465
11Macclesfield Town461067292876103642-563
12Woking461337473455132647-862
13Alfreton Town4695941397792835-560
14Cambridge United46977333067103539-159
15Nuneaton Town46896292566112638-857
16Lincoln City46959343666113237-756
17Gateshead46995352247122339-355
18Hyde46959353172142844-1255
19Tamworth469410232566113042-1455
20Southport46741232447884042-1454
21Stockport County (r)46821334395992337-1950
22Barrow (r)465711203566112548-3846
23Ebbsfleet United (r)465117313734162452-3439
24AFC Telford United (r)462912224248113037-2735