phpJobScheduler

Conference 2011-12

Final Table
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Fleetwood Town (c)46138250251823522354103
2Wrexham4616344817145437165298
3Mansfield Town4614635025118437233989
4York City4611664324128338213683
5Luton Town4615444815711530273681
6Kidderminster Harriers4610764432123838311976
7Southport46887363913553630376
8Gateshead4611843926103103036774
9Cambridge United461166311688726251671
10Forest Green Rovers461157372588729202170
11Grimsby Town461247512879728321970
12Braintree Town461157393466113746-462
13Barrow461265392553152351-1460
14Ebbsfleet United467610343976103545-1554
15Alfreton Town46869394873132338-2454
16Stockport County46878352848112346-1651
17Lincoln City46869322454142442-1049
18Tamworth46797303046131740-2348
19Newport County46869222238123143-1247
20AFC Telford United469682426110122139-2046
21Hayes & Yeading United (r)465513264163143249-3241
22Darlington (r)46878242436142349-2636
23Bath City (r)465414274126151648-4631
24Kettering Town (r)465513254734161553-6030
Darlington deducted 10 points for going into administration.  Kettering Town deducted 3 points for failing to pay creditors.