phpJobScheduler

Conference 2010-11

Final Table
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1 Crawley Town (c)46183257191391361163105
2AFC Wimbledon4617334615106737323690
3Luton Town461472571798628204884
4Wrexham461373362498630251781
5Fleetwood Town4612833519104933232678
6Kidderminster Harriers4613644027711534331472
7Darlington4613643714511724281971
8York City461463311358102437571
9Newport County461175442978834311869
10Bath City4610103382765122641-463
11Grimsby Town4671243728851035341062
12Rushden & Diamonds46106737276892835362
13Mansfield Town46968403784113338-261
14Kettering Town46887333275113143-1158
15Gateshead46896282866113740-357
16Hayes & Yeading United4610211343854142343-2451
17Cambridge United46779322841092133-850
18Barrow46968312238122145-1550
19Tamworth46689344165122842-2149
20Forest Green Rovers467106282536142547-1946
21Southport (r)46968393327141744-2146
22Altrincham (r)46689293853151849-4044
23Eastbourne Borough (r)466512364644152658-4239
24Histon (r)464316184546132345-4928
Kidderminster Harriers and Histon deducted five points for breaching league regulations