phpJobScheduler

Conference 2009-10

Upto and inc 24 April 2010 | Final Table
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPts
1Stevenage Borough (c)4416514411144435135599
2Luton Town4414355422127330184488
3Oxford United441642371097627213386
4Rushden & Diamonds4412644021107537183879
5York City441372401595822202778
6Kettering Town446882723124624181066
7Crawley Town441435332456111733-766
8AFC Wimbledon448593019105731281464
9Mansfield Town44985342283113538962
10Cambridge United4411474424410821291259
11Wrexham44976261766101922658
12Salisbury City4411563321100122542-558
13Kidderminster Harriers44113831214992631557
14Altrincham4477829256882426254
15Barrow44796272964122338-1752
16Tamworth44769263041081622-1049
17Hayes & Yeading United44778383855122147-2648
18Histon44697242854132039-2346
19Eastbourne Borough44877262936131643-3046
20Gateshead441039242334152246-2345
21Forest Green Rovers (r)44958272934152347-2645
22Ebbsfleet United (r)447411253654132546-3244
23Grays Athletic (r)444513164118131950-5626
* Chester City expelled from the league, their record expunged.  Salisbury City deducted 10 points for going into administration.  Gateshead deducted 1 point for failing to fulfill a fixture.  Grays Athletic deducted two points for fielding ineligible players.